Kamil Esten

Kamil Esten

Real Name:
Kamil Agaev
Profile:
Techno/Trance DJ & producer from Baku, Azerbaijan.
Born: December 17, 1986
Contact: esten@yandex.ru
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1621835]

Artist

Kamil Esten Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TLT018 Kamil Esten Sunrise(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Tool Trance TLT018 Switzerland 2011
CNR012 Kamil Esten Endless Way(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Club Nation Records CNR012 Netherlands 2011
TLT033 Kamil Esten & SlaviX Kamil Esten & SlaviX - Aura(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Tool Trance TLT033 Switzerland 2012
BLS 060, BLS060 Kamil Esten Genesis(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 060, BLS060 Turkey 2012
BLS 091, BLS091 Kamil Esten Illumiada EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 091, BLS091 Turkey 2013
AE138 Kamil Esten Immersion(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Records AE138 UK 2014
Kamil Esten Helix (Single) Alter Ego Records UK 2016

Miscellaneous

BLUTR006 Kamil Esten Blue Rain(5xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Trance Records BLUTR006 Finland 2009
CCR035 Kamil Esten Ten Days(2xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Clouds Recordings CCR035 Netherlands 2010
none Kamil Esten Breath(2xFile, MP3, 320) Eyereflex Records none Germany 2010
INSPD020, INSPD20 Kamil Esten Touch Me(File, MP3, 320) Inspired Digital, Inspired Digital INSPD020, INSPD20 UK 2011
UNER067, UNEARTHED RECORDS 067 Kamil Esten Illusion(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER067, UNEARTHED RECORDS 067 UK 2011
NEURO065 Kamil Esten Until The End(3xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO065 UK 2011
CNR009 Kamil Esten & SlaviX Kamil Esten & SlaviX - Waiting For A Miracle(4xFile, MP3, 320) Club Nation Records CNR009 Netherlands 2011
TLT013 Kamil Esten Fields Of Love(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tool Trance TLT013 Switzerland 2011
Kamil Esten Edem (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
HBR073, HBR 073 Kamil Esten Hola(2xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings, Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR073, HBR 073 Turkey 2012
TLT029 Kamil Esten & SlaviX Kamil Esten & SlaviX - Rada(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tool Trance TLT029 Switzerland 2012
InfraF035, INFRAF035 Kamil Esten Whats'up(File, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future, Infrasonic Future InfraF035, INFRAF035 UK 2012
AE099 Kamil Esten Incredible / Antella(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE099 UK 2013
Kamil Esten Aquatica (Single) Monster Pure UK 2014 Sell This Version
HTW0028 Kamil Esten Feat. Alex Staltari Kamil Esten Feat. Alex Staltari - Won't Be The Same(6xFile, MP3, 320) How Trance Works HTW0028 Netherlands 2014
AE174 Kamil Esten Midnight(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE174 UK 2015
MRC030 Kamil Esten Sanctum(2xFile, MP3, 320) Maracaido Records MRC030 Germany 2015
ESR358 Kamil Esten Alpha(File, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR358 Russia 2017

Videos (28) Edit