Hal Holbrook

Hal Holbrook

Real Name:
Harold Rowe Holbrook, Jr.
Profile:
American actor, born February 17, 1925 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA. He was married to Dixie Carter from 1984 until her death in 2010.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hal Holbrook
[a1622121]

Artist

Hal Holbrook Discography

Videos (4) Edit