Jordi Vilaprinyó

Jordi Vilaprinyó

Real Name:
Jordi Vilaprinyó Del Perugia
Profile:
Spanish keyboard player and arranger, born 1953. Founded "Coses" in 1976, later he also played on Gotic's "Scenes" (1977), returning to Coses.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1622566]

Artist

Jordi Vilaprinyó Discography Tracks

Albums

02 - A - XXI Baguer*, Jordi Vilaprinyó Del Perugia* Baguer*, Jordi Vilaprinyó Del Perugia* - Sonatas(LP, Album) Etnos 02 - A - XXI Spain Unknown Sell This Version