Little Jam

Real Name:
Henrik Klein Rasmussen
Profile:
DJ and Musician from Copenhagen, Denmark. He died on 1. November 1997 due suicide at the age of 32.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

EMI 8568812, EMI8568812 Little Jam - Alone In The Desert album art Little Jam Alone In The Desert(CD, Album) Flex Records (2), Flex Records (2) EMI 8568812, EMI8568812 Denmark 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Little Jam - The Last Tatanka album art Little Jam The Last Tatanka (Maxi) Flex Records (2) Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Little Jam - Black Hill album art Little Jam Black Hill (Maxi) Suck Me Plasma Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
Little Jam - Alone In The Desert album art Little Jam Alone In The Desert (Single) Dance Opera Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
Little Jam - The Great Bear album art Little Jam The Great Bear (Maxi) FLEX Techno Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
FLEX 003 Little Jam - Rattlesnake album art Little Jam Rattlesnake(12") Flex Records (2) FLEX 003 Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
Little Jam - Flaming Star album art Little Jam Flaming Star (Maxi) Suck Me Plasma Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Little Jam - Wings Of The Eagle album art Little Jam Wings Of The Eagle (Single) Big Star Records, Iceberg Records Denmark 2000 Sell This Version