Svasse Bergquist

Svasse Bergquist

Real Name:
Jacob Bergquist
Profile:
Swedish lyricist
Born April 28, 1887 in Lund, Sweden — died December 21, 1959 in Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:
[a1622855]

Artist

Svasse Bergquist Discography

Compilations

CD 1004 Various Jonsson På Spritprov (as Svasse Bergqvist) Various - Någonting Att Äta, Någonting Att Dricka(2xCD, Comp) Vax Records (2) CD 1004 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version