Punk Andersson

Punk Andersson

Real Name:
Anders Niklas Andersson
Profile:
Niklas Andersson was born on August 1, 1972 in Salem, Sweden.

Punk Andersson is one of the vocalist, guitarist, drummer, and songwriter Nicke Andersson's aliases.
Aliases:
[a1622990]

Artist

Punk Andersson Discography Tracks

Vocals

The Hellacopters The Hellacopters - Misanthropic High b/w I Got A Right (Single) Bad Afro Records Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
AFROCD002 Various Misanthropic High and 1 more… Various - Pushing Scandinavian Rock To The Man!(CD, Comp) Bad Afro Records AFROCD002 Denmark 1999 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

The Hellacopters The Hellacopters - Misanthropic High b/w I Got A Right (Single) Bad Afro Records Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
AFROCD002 Various Misanthropic High and 1 more… Various - Pushing Scandinavian Rock To The Man!(CD, Comp) Bad Afro Records AFROCD002 Denmark 1999 Sell This Version