Lázár Gedeon

Lázár Gedeon

Real Name:
Lázár Gida
Profile:
Hungarian actor.
Born: 26 August 1915 – Died: 20 February 2007
[a1623360]

Artist

Lázár Gedeon Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Various - A Csizmás Kandúr (Album) Hungaroton Hungary 1982 Sell This Version
LPX 13971 Various Various - A Brémai Muzsikusok (Zenés Mesejáték)(LP, Album, Mono) Hungaroton LPX 13971 Hungary 1984 Sell This Version
Maeterlinck* Maeterlinck* - A Kék Madár Hungaroton Hungary 1987 Sell This Version