A.J. Masters

A.J. Masters

Real Name:
Arthur John Masaracchia
Profile:
A.J. Masters (born December 20, 1950, Walden, New York, USA - died on January 12, 2015, near Nashville, Tennessee, USA) was an American country music singer, songwriter and guitarist. He was raised in Compton, California and died of prostate cancer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | A.J. Masters
[a1623560]

Artist

A.J. Masters Discography

Albums

BDRLP 1010 A.J. Masters Back Home(LP) Bermuda Dunes Records BDRLP 1010 US 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A.J. Masters I Don't Mean Maybe Bermuda Dunes Records US 1986 Sell This Version
C 114 A.J. Masters Love Keep Your Distance(7", Single) Bermuda Dunes Records C 114 US 1986 Sell This Version
C 114-A-DJ A.J. Masters Love Keep Your Distance(7", Single, Promo) Bermuda Dunes Records C 114-A-DJ US 1986 Sell This Version
C 117 A.J. Masters 255 Harbor Drive(7", Promo) Bermuda Dunes Records C 117 US 1987 Sell This Version
C 117 BDJ A.J. Masters Our Love Is Like The South(7", Promo) Bermuda Dunes Records C 117 BDJ US 1987 Sell This Version
C 112 A.J. Masters Back Home(7", Promo, S/Sided) Bermuda Dunes Records C 112 US Unknown Sell This Version