Silver J

Silver J

Real Name:
Jonathan Lia
Profile:
Trance/Progressive/Electro DJ & producer from Mosta, Malta.
Born: June 1982
Met Davide Catania in 2008 through DJ/producer Jo Micali from Vandit Records.
Sites:
[a1623659]

Artist

Silver J Discography

Singles & EPs

Mg/0302 Silver J Persuasion Of Saxophone(12") Multiforce Mg/0302 Unknown Sell This Version