Chinx Drugz

Chinx Drugz

Real Name:
Lionel Dufon Pickens
Profile:
Chinx Drugz was the former professional name of Lionel Pickens (born December 3, 1983, Queens, New York, USA – died May 17, 2015, Queens, New York, USA) an American rapper. He later shortened his performing name to Chinx. He was fatally wounded by an unknown assailant after a drive-by shooting in Jamaica, Queens.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1623786]

Artist

Chinx Drugz Discography Tracks

Albums

none Evil Empire (4), Big Mike (6), Bizkit Present Chinx Drugz Evil Empire (4), Big Mike (6), Bizkit Present Chinx Drugz - Cocaine Riot(18xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label none US 2011
none Chinx Drugz & Harry Fraud Chinx Drugz & Harry Fraud - Flight 2011(10xFile, MP3, 192) Riot Music Group, Cocaine City Records none US 2011
none Chinx Drugz Cocaine Riot 2(18xFile, MP3, 320) Evil Empire none US 2012
none Chinx Drugz Cocaine Riot 3(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Coke Boys, Evil Empire none US 2013
none Chinx* Cocaine Riot 4(12xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Coke Boys, Maybach Music Group none US 2014
EOM-CD-9491 Chinx* Welcome To JFK(CD, Album) eOne EOM-CD-9491 US 2015 Sell This Version
Chinx Drugz Legends Never Die (Album) eOne US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Chinx Drugz Ft. French Montana Chinx Drugz Ft. French Montana - I'm A Coke Boy(File, AAC, Single) Evil Empire none US 2012
none Chinx* I'll Take It From Here EP(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Coke Boys, TRMG, Inc. none 2014
none Chinx* Bodies(File, AAC, Single, 256) Coke Boys none US 2014
none Chinx Drugz All Good(File, MP3, Single, 320) Entertainment One none US 2016
none Chinx Drugz Feat. Chrisette Michele & Meet Sims Chinx Drugz Feat. Chrisette Michele & Meet Sims - Like This(File, MP3, Single, 320) Entertainment One none US 2016
none Chinx Drugz Feat. Meet Sims Chinx Drugz Feat. Meet Sims - For The Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) Entertainment One none US 2016