Мария Городова

Мария Городова

Real Name:
Мария Александровна Городова
Profile:
Russian poet, writer & journalist
Born: November 13, 1961, Chimkent (now Shymkent), Kazakh SSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1623813]

Artist

Мария Городова Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Маша Распутина Душа Моя Летела Маша Распутина - Ты Меня Не Буди (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева Осторожно, Листопад! (as М. Городова) Алла Пугачева - Белый Снег (Maxi) Арт-студия "АЛЛА" Russia 2000 Sell This Version
NOX-038-CD Маша Распутина Маша Распутина - Поцелуй Меня При Всех(CD, Album, Ltd, Sli) Nox Music NOX-038-CD Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Алла* Осторожно, Листопад (as М. Городова) Алла* - Речной Трамвайчик (Album) Арт-студия "АЛЛА" Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина Вернись, Любовь Маша Распутина - Роза Чайная (Album) RONEeS Russia 2003 Sell This Version