Mode-One

Mode-One

Real Name:
Raul Olivares Garrido
Profile:
Spanish singer, composer and music producer. Born on July 21, 1972 in Spain. Permanently residing in Barcelona
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mode-One
[a1623889]

Artist

Mode-One Discography

Singles & EPs

FIVE4IT0002 Mode-One In The Heat Of The Night / Til' The End(12") Five4It Records FIVE4IT0002 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
FIVE4IT0004 Mode-One Sometimes(12") Five4It Records FIVE4IT0004 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
FIVE4IT0013 M@rgo Feat. Mode-One M@rgo Feat. Mode-One - My Love In Your Heart(12") Five4It Records FIVE4IT0013 Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit