Dixie Yure

Dixie Yure

Real Name:
Pedro De Tena
Profile:
Spanish Tech House producer, born in Sevilla in 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1624169]

Artist

Dixie Yure Discography

Singles & EPs

fenou12 Dixie Yure Show Me Satisfaction(10", Ltd, Num) Fenou fenou12 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Jazzler Aka Dixie Yure Jazzler Aka Dixie Yure - Beth & The Gamma Ray Fields Flumo Recordings Spain 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NKR005 Dixie Yure Don't Call Me, Baby Judy(4xFile, WAV) Nordik Net Records NKR005 2009
NKR004 Dixie Yure Disk That You Paint(4xFile, MP3) Nordik Netrecords NKR004 Italy 2009
FLR018 Jazzler aka Dixie Yure Jazzler aka Dixie Yure - She Has EP(4xFile, MP3, MP3, 320) Flumo Recordings FLR018 2010
NKR010 Dixie Yure By Defection(3xFile, MP3, 320) Nordik Netrecords NKR010 Italy 2010
NKR017 Dixie Yure By Defection (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Nordik Netrecords NKR017 Italy 2011
NF01 Ezequiel Sanchez & Dixie Yure Ezequiel Sanchez & Dixie Yure - Shake The Saxx(3xFile, MP3, 320) Norfolk Music NF01 Italy 2011
NKR032 Ezequiel Sanchez , Dixie Yure , Chembass Ezequiel Sanchez , Dixie Yure , Chembass - Shake The Sax(3xFile, MP3, 320) Nordik Net Records NKR032 Italy 2014

Videos (3) Edit