Cold 187um

Real Name:
Gregory Fernan Hutchinson
Profile:
(Born August 4, 1967 in Pomona, California).
Is a rapper and producer, and the lead act of the rap group Above The Law. Cold 187 um is credited for being the creator of G-Funk.
Hutchinson is the nephew of R&B singer Willie Hutch.
Aliases:
Variations:

Cold 187um Discography Tracks

Albums

Cold 187um - Executive Decisions album art Above The Law Presents... Big Hutch aka Cold 187um Above The Law Presents... Big Hutch aka Cold 187um - Executive Decisions (Album) West World Records, Street Solid US 1999 Sell This Version
ACT-7008 Cold 187um - Live From The Ghetto album art Big Hutch Aka Cold 187um Big Hutch Aka Cold 187um - Live From The Ghetto(CD, Album) West World Records, Activate Entertainment ACT-7008 US 2004 Sell This Version
none, RBCCD42 Cold 187um - Fresh Out The Pen album art Cold187um* Fresh Out The Pen(CD, Album) West World Records, RBC Records none, RBCCD42 US 2008 Sell This Version
HH49022 Cold 187um - The Only Solution album art Cold 187um The Only Solution(CD, Album) Psychopathic Records HH49022 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Cold 187um - The Black Godfather - Act Two album art Cold 187um The Black Godfather - Act Two(CDr, Album) Untouchable Muzick Group none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Cold 187um - The Black Godfather - Act One album art Cold 187um The Black Godfather - Act One(CDr, Album) Untouchable Muzick Group none US 2016 Sell This Version
SLE 1953 Cold 187um - We Stay Ruthless album art Southland* featuring Cold 187um Southland* featuring Cold 187um - We Stay Ruthless(CD, Album) Southland Entertainment SLE 1953 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cold 187um - Lost Angels album art Big Hutch aka Cold 187um Big Hutch aka Cold 187um - Lost Angels West World Records US 1999 Sell This Version
STS 3002 Cold 187um - 2 Killas album art Big Hutch aka Cold 187um Big Hutch aka Cold 187um - 2 Killas(12") West World Records, Street Solid STS 3002 US 1999 Sell This Version