Bill Moffit

Bill Moffit

Real Name:
William C. Moffit
Profile:
born 1926, died 2008.
Marching band director for Purdue University & the University of Houston.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1624422]

Artist

Bill Moffit Discography

Singles & EPs

S W C #1 Cougar Brass Conducted By Dr. Bill Moffit* Cougar Brass Conducted By Dr. Bill Moffit* - Cougar Fight Song(7", red) Bellaire Records S W C #1 US Unknown Sell This Version