Jay Stutes

Real Name:
Jesse Lloyd Stutes, Sr.
Profile:
Steel guitarist, singer, bassist and drummer, born September 7, 1933 in Morse, Louisiana; died May 19, 2000 in Jennings, Louisiana.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Singles & EPs

45-102 Jay Stutes - Hey, Boss Man / Sweet Licks album art Jay Stutes Hey, Boss Man / Sweet Licks(7", Single) Kajun King 45-102 US Unknown Sell This Version