Анатолий Лопатин

Real Name:
Анатолий Валерьевич Лопатин
Profile:
Russian music producer, lyricist, composer, musician (accordion) from Moscow. Co-founder studio Братья Гримм, founder Lopatin Sound Lab.
Born: November 30, 1968, Yaroslavl, USSR
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1625929]

Artist

Анатолий Лопатин Discography Tracks

Vocals

Анатолий Лопатин - Приглашение На Закат album art Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева - Приглашение На Закат (Album) Русский Культурный Фонд "Долги Наши" Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Пастор. Лучший Из Мужчин album art Борис Моисеев Москва (as Лопатин) and 3 more… Борис Моисеев - Пастор. Лучший Из Мужчин (Album) Студия "Монолит" Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Анатолий Лопатин - Приглашение На Закат album art Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева - Приглашение На Закат (Album) Русский Культурный Фонд "Долги Наши" Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Анатолий Лопатин - Океан Любви album art Наталья Сенчукова Наталья Сенчукова - Океан Любви (Album) Союз Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Голубь album art Яна (2) Яна (2) - Голубь (Album) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1998 Sell This Version
MZ 340-2 Анатолий Лопатин - The Best Of Авраам Руссо album art Авраам Руссо Авраам Руссо - The Best Of Авраам Руссо(CD, Comp) Мистерия Звука MZ 340-2 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Приглашение На Закат album art Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева - Приглашение На Закат (Album) Русский Культурный Фонд "Долги Наши" Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Слышишь - Это Я... album art Кристина Орбакайте Кристина Орбакайте - Слышишь - Это Я... (Album) Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
none Анатолий Лопатин - Золотые Дуэты album art Борис Моисеев Когда Я Стану Старым, Старым (as А. Лопатин) Борис Моисеев - Золотые Дуэты(CDr, Comp) Boris Moiseev Production none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Анатолий Лопатин - Десерт album art Борис Моисеев Эта Боль (as А. Лопатин) Борис Моисеев - Десерт(CDr, Album) Boris Moiseev Production none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Анатолий Лопатин - ДруGOY album art Филипп Киркоров Королева (as Лопатин) Филипп Киркоров - ДруGOY(CD, Ltd, Promo) Real Records, OK! Magazine none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
CD-M+111-2 Анатолий Лопатин - Во Мне Моя Любовь album art Валерия По Дороге Любви Валерия - Во Мне Моя Любовь(CD, Album, M/Print) Мистерия Звука, Nox Music CD-M+111-2 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Поцелуй На Бис album art Кристина Орбакайте Хватит Шоу (as Лопатин) and 3 more… Кристина Орбакайте - Поцелуй На Бис (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL12-658 Анатолий Лопатин - Русские Романсы и Золотые Шлягеры ХХ Века album art Валерия Была Любовь (as Лопатин) Валерия - Русские Романсы и Золотые Шлягеры ХХ Века(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL12-658 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
KTL12-827 Анатолий Лопатин - Любимые Песни Русского Радио album art Various Была Любовь (as Лопатин) Various - Любимые Песни Русского Радио(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL12-827 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
DVD-M+239-1 Анатолий Лопатин - Поцелуй На Бис album art Кристина Орбакайте Хватит Шоу (as Лопатин) and 2 more… Кристина Орбакайте - Поцелуй На Бис(DVD-V, PAL) Мистерия Звука DVD-M+239-1 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - По Серпантину album art Валерия По Серпантину (as А. Лопатин) Валерия - По Серпантину (Album) Союз Lithuania 2013 Sell This Version
none Анатолий Лопатин - Игра album art Николай Басков Права Любовь (as А. Лопатин) Николай Басков - Игра(2xCD, Album + Box) Not On Label (Николай Басков Self-released) none Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Production

SZCD 3731-06 Анатолий Лопатин - Нежность Моя  album art Валерия Валерия - Нежность Моя (CD, Album, Dig + DVD-V + Box, Dlx, Ltd) Союз SZCD 3731-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Слышишь - Это Я... album art Кристина Орбакайте Кристина Орбакайте - Слышишь - Это Я... (Album) Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
MR 2829-2 Анатолий Лопатин - Неподконтрольно album art Валерия Человек Дождя (Караоке-Версия) and 1 more… Валерия - Неподконтрольно(CD, Album) Moon Records (2), Мистерия Звука, Nox Music MR 2829-2 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
SZCD 6192-09 Анатолий Лопатин - Непутёвая Я album art Елена Неклюдова Елена Неклюдова - Непутёвая Я(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 6192-09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Во Мне Моя Любовь album art Валерия Валерия - Во Мне Моя Любовь (Album) Мистерия Звука, Мистерия Звука Russia 2010 Sell This Version
KTL12-658 Анатолий Лопатин - Русские Романсы и Золотые Шлягеры ХХ Века album art Валерия Валерия - Русские Романсы и Золотые Шлягеры ХХ Века(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL12-658 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Анатолий Лопатин - Пастор. Лучший Из Мужчин album art Борис Моисеев Я Буду Жить Сейчас (as Лопатин) and 5 more… Борис Моисеев - Пастор. Лучший Из Мужчин (Album) Студия "Монолит" Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version