Kenny Vance

Real Name:
Kenneth Rosenberg
Profile:
Born December 9, 1943, New York, New York, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kenny Vance Discography Tracks

Albums

Kenny Vance - Vance 32 album art Kenny Vance Vance 32 (Album) Atlantic US 1975 Sell This Version
Kenny Vance - Short Vacation album art Kenny Vance Short Vacation (Album) Gold Castle, Gold Castle US 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-3291 Kenny Vance - Rainy Day Friend album art Kenny Vance Rainy Day Friend(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Atlantic 45-3291 US 1975 Sell This Version
45-3291 Kenny Vance - Rainy Day Friend album art Kenny Vance Rainy Day Friend(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Atlantic 45-3291 US 1975 Sell This Version
45 - 3291 Kenny Vance - In Each Other's Arms album art Kenny Vance In Each Other's Arms(7") Atlantic 45 - 3291 US 1975 Sell This Version
45-3259 Kenny Vance - Looking For An Echo album art Kenny Vance Looking For An Echo(7", Single, Promo) Atlantic 45-3259 US 1975 Sell This Version
OS 13250 Kenny Vance - Looking For An Echo / Rainy Day Friend album art Kenny Vance Looking For An Echo / Rainy Day Friend(7", Single) Atlantic OS 13250 US 1975 Sell This Version
Kenny Vance - Looking For An Echo / The Performer album art Kenny Vance Looking For An Echo / The Performer Warner Bros. Records US 1977 Sell This Version

Compilations

RG131 Kenny Vance - Short Vacation album art Kenny Vance Short Vacation(CD, Comp) La Plano RG131 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit