Xian Xinghai

Real Name:
冼星海 - Hsien Hsing-Hai
Profile:
Chinese composer, born 13 June 1905 in Fanyu (today Guangzhou), China and died 30 October 1945 in Moscow, Russia.
Variations:
[a1626357]

Artist