Ad

Wagon Christ

Real Name:Luke Francis Vibert
Profile:

British electronic music composer and producer, born 26 January 1973 in Cornwall, UK.

Sites:wagonchrist.com , MySpace , ninjatune.net , Songkick , Who Sampled , Facebook
Aliases:Amen Andrews, Butler Kiev, Kerrier District, Luke Vibert, Luke Warm (6), Plug, Spac Hand Luke, The Ace Of Clubs, Visible Crater Funk
Variations:
Viewing All | Wagon Christ

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0