Louise Erdrich

Real Name:
Karen Louise Erdrich
Profile:
American author and poet.

Born: July 6, 1954 in Little Falls, Minnesota
Sites:
[a1630006]

Artist

Albums

AAPL 6021 Louise Erdrich - Reading The Beet Queen / Love Medicine (Excerpts) album art Louise Erdrich Reading The Beet Queen / Love Medicine (Excerpts)(Cass, Mono) American Audio Prose Library AAPL 6021 US 1986 Sell This Version
AAPL 6022 Louise Erdrich Interview(Cass, Mono) American Audio Prose Library AAPL 6022 US 1986 Sell This Version