Vivien Merchant

Real Name:
Ada Brand Thomson
Profile:
English actress, born 22 July 1929 in Manchester, England, died 3 October 1982 in London, England. She was married to Harold Pinter from 1956 to 1980 (divorced).
Sites:
[a1630925]

Artist

Vivien Merchant Discography Tracks

Albums

ZPL 1161 Vivien Merchant - People Past And Present: Mary Queen Of Scots album art Lady Antonia Fraser With Vivien Merchant, Olive Gregg, John Westbrook Lady Antonia Fraser With Vivien Merchant, Olive Gregg, John Westbrook - People Past And Present: Mary Queen Of Scots(LP) Argo (2) ZPL 1161 UK 1971 Sell This Version