David Bryan

Real Name:
David Bryan Rashbaum
Profile:
Keyboard player for Bon Jovi. Born Perth Amboy, New Jersey 1962.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

12940 Netherworld — David Bryan David Bryan Netherworld Moonstone Records (2) 12940 US 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PHCR-1301 On A Full Moon ... — David Bryan David Bryan On A Full Moon ... (Album) Mercury PHCR-1301 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
116 718 050-2 Lunar Eclipse — David Bryan David Bryan Lunar Eclipse (Album) Rounder Records, Island Def Jam Music Group 116 718 050-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0032230-02 Diana: The Musical (Original Broadway Cast Recording) — David Bryan David Bryan, Joe DiPietro David Bryan, Joe DiPietro - Diana: The Musical (Original Broadway Cast Recording)(CD, Album) Universal Music Enterprises 0032230-02 US 2021 Sell This Version