Kellie Pickler

Real Name:
Kellie Dawn Pickler
Profile:
Kellie Dawn Pickler (born June 28, 1986) is an American country music artist and television personality
She gained fame as a contestant on the fifth season of American Idol, and finished in sixth place.
Sites:
[a1632190]

Artist

Albums

88697-01797-2 Kellie Pickler - Small Town Girl album art Kellie Pickler Small Town Girl(CD, Album) 19 Recordings, BNA Records Label 88697-01797-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Kellie Pickler - Kellie Pickler album art Kellie Pickler Kellie Pickler (Album) 19 Recordings, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, BNA Records Label Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697-91587-2 Kellie Pickler - 100 Proof album art Kellie Pickler 100 Proof(CD, Album) BNA Records Label, XIX Recordings 88697-91587-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
Kellie Pickler - The Woman I Am album art Kellie Pickler The Woman I Am (Album) Black River Entertainment Australia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697-05258-2 Kellie Pickler - I Wonder album art Kellie Pickler I Wonder(CD, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, BNA Records Label 88697-05258-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-02040-2 Kellie Pickler - Red High Heels album art Kellie Pickler Red High Heels(CD, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, BNA Records Label 88697-02040-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-15847-2 Kellie Pickler - Things That Never Cross A Man’s Mind album art Kellie Pickler Things That Never Cross A Man’s Mind(CD, Single, Promo) BNA Entertainment, Sony BMG Nashville 88697-15847-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-18827-2 Kellie Pickler - Santa Baby album art Kellie Pickler Santa Baby(CD, Single, Promo) BNA Entertainment, Sony BMG Nashville 88697-18827-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697-56734-2 Kellie Pickler - Didn't You Know How Much I Loved You album art Kellie Pickler Didn't You Know How Much I Loved You(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697-56734-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-42400-2 Kellie Pickler - Best Days Of Your Life album art Kellie Pickler Best Days Of Your Life(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697-42400-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-32641-2 Kellie Pickler - Don't You Know You're Beautiful album art Kellie Pickler Don't You Know You're Beautiful(CD, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697-32641-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-68632-2 Kellie Pickler - Makin' Me Fall In Love Again album art Kellie Pickler Makin' Me Fall In Love Again(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697-68632-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
88697-92787-2 Kellie Pickler - Tough album art Kellie Pickler Tough(CDr, Single, Promo) BNA Entertainment, 19 Recordings 88697-92787-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
88691-99911-2 Kellie Pickler - 100 Proof album art Kellie Pickler 100 Proof(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Sony BMG Nashville 88691-99911-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Kellie Pickler - Closer To Nowhere album art Kellie Pickler Closer To Nowhere(CD, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Kellie Pickler - Someone Somewhere Tonight album art Kellie Pickler Someone Somewhere Tonight(CDr, Single, Promo, Dig) Black River Entertainment none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Kellie Pickler - Little Bit Gypsy album art Kellie Pickler Little Bit Gypsy(CDr, Single, Promo) Black River Entertainment none US 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

8872 541027 2 Kellie Pickler - Kellie Pickler / Small Town Girl album art Kellie Pickler Kellie Pickler / Small Town Girl(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + Box, Comp) 19 Recordings, BNA Records Label, Legacy 8872 541027 2 US 2012 Sell This Version
88843054612 Kellie Pickler - Playlist: The Very Best Of Kellie Pickler album art Kellie Pickler Playlist: The Very Best Of Kellie Pickler(CD, Comp) BNA Records Label 88843054612 US 2014 Sell This Version