Kellie Pickler

Kellie Pickler

Real Name:
Kellie Dawn Pickler
Profile:
Kellie Dawn Pickler (born June 28, 1986) is an American country music artist and television personality. She gained fame as a contestant on the fifth season of American Idol, and finished in sixth place.
Sites:
[a1632190]

Artist

Kellie Pickler Discography

Albums

88697-01797-2 Kellie Pickler Small Town Girl(CD, Album) 19 Recordings, BNA Records Label, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697-01797-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-36435-2 Kellie Pickler Kellie Pickler (Album) 19 Recordings, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, BNA Records Label 88697-36435-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-91587-2 Kellie Pickler 100 Proof(CD, Album) BNA Records Label, XIX Recordings 88697-91587-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
3756931 Kellie Pickler The Woman I Am (Album) Black River Entertainment 3756931 Australia 2013 Sell This Version