Larry Niven

Real Name:
Laurence van Cott Niven
Profile:
American science fiction writer, born 30 April 1938 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1632597]

Artist

Albums

79110-9 Larry Niven - The Gripping Hand album art Jay O. Sanders* / Larry Niven, Jerry Pournelle Jay O. Sanders* / Larry Niven, Jerry Pournelle - The Gripping Hand(2xCass) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 79110-9 USA & Canada 1993 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

978-1-4805-6352-0 Larry Niven - The Goliath Stone album art Larry Niven, Matthew Joseph Harrington Larry Niven, Matthew Joseph Harrington - The Goliath Stone(6xCD) Brilliance Audio 978-1-4805-6352-0 US 2013 Sell This Version