Mario Trevi

Real Name:
Agostino Capozzi
Profile:
Mario Trevi, stage name of Agostino Capozzi (born November 2, 1941, in Melito di Napoli) is an Italian singer, film actor, and theater actor.
Brother of lino capozzi and Franco Moreno.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mario Trevi
[a1632881]

Artist

Albums

msr A 300/004 Mario Trevi - Senti Napoli E Poi... album art Mario Trevi Senti Napoli E Poi...(LP, Album) Royal (3) msr A 300/004 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
msPR 300/009 Mario Trevi - Indifferentemente album art Mario Trevi Indifferentemente(LP, Album, Promo) Royal (3) msPR 300/009 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
BL 7006 Mario Trevi - Senti Napoli E Poi... album art Mario Trevi Senti Napoli E Poi...(LP) Serie Cicala BL 7006 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
BL 7005 Mario Trevi - Indifferentemente album art Mario Trevi Indifferentemente(LP) Durium BL 7005 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
D. St. 051149 Mario Trevi - Canzoni Napoletane Classiche album art Mario Trevi Canzoni Napoletane Classiche(LP) Durium D. St. 051149 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
ZSLPR 55893 Mario Trevi - Vol. 3 album art Mario Trevi Vol. 3(LP, Album) Presence Record ZSLPR 55893 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
ZSLPR 55903 Mario Trevi - Mario Trevi album art Mario Trevi Mario Trevi(LP, Album) Presence Record ZSLPR 55903 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Mario Trevi - Nu Telegramma album art Mario Trevi Nu Telegramma (Album) Presence Record Italy 1975 Sell This Version
BL 7094 Mario Trevi Canzoni Napoletane Moderne(LP, Album) Durium BL 7094 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
ZSLPR55913 Mario Trevi - O'Presepio album art Mario Trevi O'Presepio(LP) Presence ZSLPR55913 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
PPP 06 Mario Trevi - Cella 17 album art Mario Trevi Cella 17(LP, Album) Presence Record PPP 06 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
BL 7130 Mario Trevi - Canzoni Di Napoli album art Mario Trevi Canzoni Di Napoli(LP, Promo) Durium BL 7130 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
NL 31286 Mario Trevi - A Pagella album art Mario Trevi A Pagella(LP, Album) RCA NL 31286 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
LPF 3301 Mario Trevi - 'A Befana album art Mario Trevi 'A Befana(LP, Album) Polifon LPF 3301 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
BL 7147 Mario Trevi - Sulo E Senza 'E Te album art Mario Trevi Sulo E Senza 'E Te(LP, Album) Serie Cicala BL 7147 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
CP 207 Mario Trevi - Papà album art Mario Trevi Papà(Cass, Album) Polifon CP 207 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
LPF 3307 Mario Trevi Papà(LP) Polifon LPF 3307 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
LP.S 40.140 Mario Trevi - Me Parlano 'E Te album art Mario Trevi Me Parlano 'E Te(LP) Durium Start LP.S 40.140 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
LP IM 764 Mario Trevi - 'E Candeline album art Mario Trevi 'E Candeline(LP, Album) Vis Radio LP IM 764 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
JP/001 Mario Trevi - Napoli Turbo Folk album art Mario Trevi Napoli Turbo Folk(CD-ROM) Durium JP/001 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
MC IM 703 Mario Trevi - Si Me Sonno Napule album art Mario Trevi Si Me Sonno Napule(Cass, Album) Vis Radio, Imperial Lineavis MC IM 703 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
VD 35510 Mario Trevi Ancora Io(LP, Album) Visco Disc VD 35510 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
PPP 10 Mario Trevi - L'Opera 'E Pupe album art Mario Trevi L'Opera 'E Pupe(LP) Presence Record PPP 10 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
WLP 104 Mario Trevi - Cumpagne 'e Cella album art Mario Merola, Mario Trevi Mario Merola, Mario Trevi - Cumpagne 'e Cella(LP, Album) West (13) WLP 104 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
LPF 3303 Mario Trevi - Dodicesimo Volume album art Mario Trevi Dodicesimo Volume(LP) Polifon LPF 3303 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (35) Edit