Klive Kraven

Real Name:
James Shelkett Jr.
Profile:
Emcee, Producer, Engineer, Graphic Designer born on February 13, 1988 in Baltimore, Maryland.
Formerly known as IQ The Number 1 Goon.
Founder, C.E.O. and President of Goldminded Records.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1633942]

Artist

Albums

GMD 0004 Klive Kraven - Filthy Slaughter album art Klive Kraven Filthy Slaughter(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records, Goldminded International GMD 0004 US 2010 Sell This Version
GMD0012 Klive Kraven - Terminally Ill album art Klive Kraven & Jnyce* Present Dyad Souls Klive Kraven & Jnyce* Present Dyad Souls - Terminally Ill(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records GMD0012 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
GMD0010 Klive Kraven - Death Comes In The Dusk album art Klive Kraven Death Comes In The Dusk(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records, Goldminded International GMD0010 US 2011 Sell This Version
GMD0017 Klive Kraven - Hobo With A Shotgun album art Klive Kraven Hobo With A Shotgun(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records, Goldminded International GMD0017 US 2011 Sell This Version
GMD0030 Klive Kraven - The Last Days Of Mountain Man album art Klive Kraven The Last Days Of Mountain Man(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records GMD0030 US 2012 Sell This Version
GMD0038 Klive Kraven - Natural Selection album art Klive Kraven Natural Selection(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records GMD0038 US 2013 Sell This Version
GMD0039 Klive Kraven - My Life In Black & White album art Klive Kraven My Life In Black & White(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records GMD0039 US 2014 Sell This Version
GMD0041 Klive Kraven - The Musicmaker album art Klive Kraven The Musicmaker(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records GMD0041 US 2014 Sell This Version
GMD0043 Klive Kraven - Death Comes In The Dawn album art Klive Kraven Death Comes In The Dawn(CDr, Album) Goldminded Records GMD0043 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Klive Kraven - The Adventures Of Mountain Man album art Klive Kraven The Adventures Of Mountain Man (EP) Goldminded Records, Goldminded International US 2010 Sell This Version
GMD0002 Klive Kraven - The Return Of Mountain Man album art Klive Kraven The Return Of Mountain Man(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records GMD0002 US 2010 Sell This Version
GMD0033 Klive Kraven - Presents: Hopeless album art Klive Kraven & Dark Arts (4) Klive Kraven & Dark Arts (4) - Presents: Hopeless(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records GMD0033 US 2012 Sell This Version
GMD0034 Klive Kraven - The Diary Of A Boss album art Klive Kraven & One-Take Klive Kraven & One-Take - The Diary Of A Boss(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records GMD0034 US 2013 Sell This Version
GMD0035 Klive Kraven - SuspenStories album art Klive Kraven And A-Wall (3) Klive Kraven And A-Wall (3) - SuspenStories(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records GMD0035 US 2013 Sell This Version
GMD0040 Klive Kraven - The Diary Of A Boss 2 album art Klive Kraven & Plague Plenty Klive Kraven & Plague Plenty - The Diary Of A Boss 2(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records GMD0040 US 2014 Sell This Version
GMD0042 Klive Kraven - The Diary Of A Boss 3 album art Klive Kraven The Diary Of A Boss 3(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records GMD0042 US 2015 Sell This Version
GMD0044 Klive Kraven - Underground Genocide album art Klive Kraven & Rated R (7) Klive Kraven & Rated R (7) - Underground Genocide(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records GMD0044 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Klive Kraven - A Nightmare On Elz Street album art Klive Kraven And Elz Sinatra Klive Kraven And Elz Sinatra - A Nightmare On Elz Street(CDr, EP) Dead Rabbits none US 2016 Sell This Version
GMD0052 Klive Kraven - Soundtrack For Settling Scores album art Klive Kraven X Julius Sleazer Klive Kraven X Julius Sleazer - Soundtrack For Settling Scores(CDr, EP) Goldminded Records, Meat Hook Music GMD0052 US 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

GMD0025 Klive Kraven - Lost At The Opera album art Klive Kraven Lost At The Opera(CDr, Comp) Goldminded Records GMD0025 US 2012 Sell This Version
GMD0026 Klive Kraven - The Collaborations Vol. 2: The Dead Still Rise album art Klive Kraven The Collaborations Vol. 2: The Dead Still Rise(CDr, Comp) Goldminded Records GMD0026 US 2012 Sell This Version