Susan Boyle

Real Name:
Susan Magdalane Boyle
Profile:
Susan Magdalane Boyle is a Scottish singer born on April 1, 1961 in Blackburn, Scotland. Her debut album "I Dreamed a Dream" was released in 2009, and became the fastest selling debut album of all time.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Susan Boyle

Albums

88697611302 Susan Boyle - I Dreamed A Dream album art Susan Boyle I Dreamed A Dream (Album) Syco Music, Columbia 88697611302 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
886977207723 Susan Boyle - The Gift album art Susan Boyle The Gift (Album) Syco Music, Columbia 886977207723 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
88697962522 Susan Boyle - Someone To Watch Over Me album art Susan Boyle Someone To Watch Over Me (Album) Syco Music, Columbia 88697962522 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88725435722 Susan Boyle - Standing Ovation: The Greatest Songs From The Stage album art Susan Boyle Standing Ovation: The Greatest Songs From The Stage (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music 88725435722 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
88883744732 Susan Boyle - Home For Christmas album art Susan Boyle Home For Christmas (Album) Syco Music, Columbia 88883744732 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
88875009332 Susan Boyle - Hope album art Susan Boyle Hope (Album) Syco Entertainment 88875009332 Australia & New Zealand 2014 Sell This Version
88875139052 Susan Boyle - A Wonderful World album art Susan Boyle A Wonderful World (Album) Syco Music, Columbia 88875139052 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Susan Boyle - Ten album art Susan Boyle Ten(CD, Album) Syco Music none USA & Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SUSAN01 Susan Boyle - Wild Horses album art Susan Boyle Wild Horses (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music SUSAN01 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Susan Boyle - You'll See album art Susan Boyle You'll See(CDr, Single, Promo) Syco Music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Susan Boyle - O Holy Night album art Susan Boyle O Holy Night(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Susan Boyle - You Have To Be There album art Susan Boyle You Have To Be There (Single) Sony Music none Finland 2011 Sell This Version
88697 874362 Susan Boyle - I Know Him So Well album art Peter Kay And Comic Relief Present Susan Boyle & Geraldine McQueen Peter Kay And Comic Relief Present Susan Boyle & Geraldine McQueen - I Know Him So Well (Single) Sony Music, Syco Music 88697 874362 UK 2011 Sell This Version
88883796642 Susan Boyle - O Come, All Ye Faithful album art Susan Boyle & Elvis Presley Susan Boyle & Elvis Presley - O Come, All Ye Faithful(CD, Single) Syco Music, Sony Music 88883796642 UK 2013 Sell This Version
GBHMU0900095 Susan Boyle - Silent Night album art Susan Boyle Silent Night(CDr, CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Sony Music GBHMU0900095 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

88697633229 Susan Boyle - I Dreamed A Dream album art Susan Boyle I Dreamed A Dream(DVD-V, Single, Copy Prot., PAL) Syco Music 88697633229 UK 2009 Sell This Version
88691922869 Susan Boyle - An Unlikely Superstar album art Susan Boyle An Unlikely Superstar(DVD-V) Syco Music, Sony Music 88691922869 Australia 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Susan Boyle - Perfect Day album art Susan Boyle Perfect Day(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Syco Music, Sony Music none UK 2010 Sell This Version