Susan Boyle

Susan Boyle

Real Name:
Susan Magdalane Boyle
Profile:
Susan Magdalane Boyle is a Scottish singer born on April 1, 1961 in Blackburn, Scotland. Her debut album "I Dreamed a Dream" was released in 2009, and became the fastest selling debut album of all time.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1634095]

Artist

Susan Boyle Discography

Albums

Susan Boyle I Dreamed A Dream (Album) Syco Music, Columbia Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Susan Boyle The Gift (Album) Syco Music, Columbia Europe 2010 Sell This Version
886977207723 Susan Boyle The Gift(CD, Album) Syco Music, Columbia 886977207723 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Susan Boyle Someone To Watch Over Me (Album) Syco Music, Columbia UK 2011 Sell This Version
Susan Boyle Standing Ovation: The Greatest Songs From The Stage (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
Susan Boyle Home For Christmas (Album) Syco Music, Columbia Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Susan Boyle Hope (Album) Syco Music, Columbia Australia & New Zealand 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Peter Kay And Comic Relief Present Susan Boyle & Geraldine McQueen Peter Kay And Comic Relief Present Susan Boyle & Geraldine McQueen - I Know Him So Well (Single) Sony Music, Syco Music UK 2011 Sell This Version
88883796642 Susan Boyle & Elvis Presley Susan Boyle & Elvis Presley - O Come, All Ye Faithful(CD, Single) Syco Music 88883796642 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

88697633229 Susan Boyle I Dreamed A Dream(DVD-V, Single, Copy Prot., PAL) Syco Music 88697633229 UK 2009 Sell This Version
88697874379 Peter Kay and Comic Relief present Susan Boyle and Geraldine McQueen Peter Kay and Comic Relief present Susan Boyle and Geraldine McQueen - I Know Him So Well(DVD, Single) Sony Music, Syco Music 88697874379 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

88883744732 Susan Boyle Home For Christmas(CD) Sony Music, Syco Music 88883744732 UK & Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit