Мирослав Воньо

Real Name:
Мирослав Михайлович Воньо
Profile:
Miroslav Vonyo (born 20 December, 1948, in Horodovychi, in Western Ukraine) is a Ukrainian poet and songwriter. He has written the lyrics to more than 400 songs.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1634146]

Artist

Compilations

0280 Мирослав Воньо - Загуляємо У Горах (Пісні На Вірші Мирослава Воньо) album art Various Коломийки. Шалапутне Кохання Various - Загуляємо У Горах (Пісні На Вірші Мирослава Воньо)(Cass, Comp) MED 0280 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version