Patric (7)

Real Name:
Patrick Martin
Profile:
Born 1947 (Mèze, Hérault, France).
[a1634355]

Artist

Albums

IEOS 4.334 Patric (7) - Patric album art Patric (7) Patric(LP, Album) Ventadorn IEOS 4.334 France 1972 Sell This Version
V M 3 L 3, VM3L 3 Patric (7) - Uòi L'Auba album art Patric (7) Uòi L'Auba (Album) Ventadorn V M 3 L 3, VM3L 3 France 1974 Sell This Version
VS 3 L 16, VS3L16 Patric (7) - Cançonetas album art Patric (7) Cançonetas(LP, Album) Ventadorn, Ventadorn VS 3 L 16, VS3L16 France 1976 Sell This Version
VS3L28 Patric (7) - Patric album art Patric (7) Patric (Album) Ventadorn VS3L28 France 1977 Sell This Version
VS3 L37 Patric (7) - Bestiari album art Patric (7) Bestiari(LP, Album, Gat) Ventadorn VS3 L37 France 1977 Sell This Version
VS 3L 57 Patric (7) En Public(Cass) Ventadorn VS 3L 57 France 1978 Sell This Version
VS 3L 57 Patric (7) - En Public album art Patric (7) En Public(LP) Ventadorn VS 3L 57 France 1978 Sell This Version
A 120 069 Patric (7) - Patric album art Patric (7) Patric(LP, Album) Milan A 120 069 France 1981 Sell This Version
199752 Patric (7) - Les Plus Beaux Chants D'Occitanie album art Patric (7) Les Plus Beaux Chants D'Occitanie(CD, Album) Aura Productions 199752 France 1993 Sell This Version
AURA 800 562 Patric (7) - Les plus beaux chants d'Occitanie vol. 2 album art Patric (7) Les plus beaux chants d'Occitanie vol. 2(CD, Album) Aura Productions (3) AURA 800 562 France 1998 Sell This Version
AURA 800 492 Patric (7) - Les Plus Beaux Chants D'Occitanie - Vol. 1 album art Patric (7) Les Plus Beaux Chants D'Occitanie - Vol. 1(CD, Album) Aura Productions (3) AURA 800 492 France 2000 Sell This Version
AURA 800 322, none Patric (7) - Made in Occitània album art Patric (7) Made in Occitània(CD) Aura Productions (3), Occitània Produccions AURA 800 322, none France 2001 Sell This Version
AURA 804 202, none Patric (7) - Ocsessions album art Patric (7) Ocsessions(CD) Aura Productions (3), Occitània Produccions AURA 804 202, none France 2007 Sell This Version
AURA 804 762, none Patric (7) - Colors album art Patric (7) Colors(CD, Album) Aura Productions (3), Occitània Produccions AURA 804 762, none France 2010 Sell This Version
AURA 804 832, none Patric (7) - Estelum - Ballades en Occitanie album art Patric (7) Estelum - Ballades en Occitanie(CD, Album) Aura Productions (3), Occitània Produccions AURA 804 832, none France 2017 Sell This Version
CDP901 Patric (7) - Patric album art Patric (7) Patric(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label CDP901 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

20.252 Patric (7) - Quand Crebarai album art Patric (7) Quand Crebarai(7", EP) CEO 20.252 France 1969 Sell This Version
IEOS 4-6 Patric (7) - 2 album art Patric (7) 2(7", EP) Ventadorn, Institut D'estudis Occitans IEOS 4-6 France 1970 Sell This Version
IEOS 4-13 Patric (7) - L'estaca album art Patric (7) L'estaca(7", EP) Ventadorn IEOS 4-13 France 1972 Sell This Version
VSE 48 Patric (7) - Valòia D'òlt album art Patric (7) Valòia D'òlt(7", Single) Ventadorn VSE 48 France Unknown Sell This Version
IEOS4.8 Patric (7) - Lo Condamnat album art Patric (7) Lo Condamnat(7", EP) Ventadorn IEOS4.8 France Unknown Sell This Version