Manuel Normal

Real Name:
David Haider
Profile:
Austrian musician, singer and songwriter, born 15. September 1979 in Linz.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1635429]

Artist

Albums

002MNR Manuel Normal - Frontal album art Manuel Normal Frontal(CD, Album) Manuel Normal Records 002MNR Austria 2007 Sell This Version
012MNR Manuel Normal - De Wöd Steht Nimma Laung album art Manuel Normal De Wöd Steht Nimma Laung(CD, Album) Manuel Normal Records 012MNR Austria 2010 Sell This Version
713033-2 Manuel Normal - Normal Is Des Ned album art Manuel Normal Normal Is Des Ned (Album) Manuel Normal Records 713033-2 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
023MNR Manuel Normal - Töchtersöhne album art Manuel Normal Töchtersöhne(LP, Album, Ltd) Manuel Normal Records 023MNR Austria 2019 Sell This Version