Der Nino Aus Wien

Real Name:
Nino Ernst Mandl
Profile:
Austrian musician, singer and songwriter, born 22 May 1987 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

PB004 The Ocelot Show — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien The Ocelot Show(CD, Album) Problembär Records PB004 Austria 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB 006 Down In Albern — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Down In Albern(CD, Album) Problembär Records PB 006 Austria 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB020 Schwunder — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Schwunder (Album) Problembär Records PB020 Austria 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB025 Bulbureal — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Bulbureal(CD, Album) Problembär Records PB025 Austria 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fräulein Gustl oder Ich muss auf die Uhr schau'n — Der Nino Aus Wien Natalie Eva Ofenböck*, Nino Ernst Mandl* Natalie Eva Ofenböck*, Nino Ernst Mandl* - Fräulein Gustl oder Ich muss auf die Uhr schau'n(CD) Edition Meerauge none Austria 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
pb032 Träume — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Träume(CD, Album) Problembär Records pb032 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
pb033 Bäume — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Bäume(CD, Album) Problembär Records pb033 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MONLP018 Unser Österreich — Der Nino Aus Wien Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien - Unser Österreich (Album) Monkey. MONLP018 Austria 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB046, none Adria — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Adria (MiniAlbum, EP) Problembär Records, Redelsteiner PB046, none Austria 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB050 Das Grüne Album — Der Nino Aus Wien Natalie Ofenböck, Der Nino Aus Wien Natalie Ofenböck, Der Nino Aus Wien - Das Grüne Album (Album) Problembär Records PB050 Austria 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB058 Wach — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Wach (Album) Problembär Records PB058 Austria 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB082 Der Nino Aus Wien — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien (Album) Problembär Records PB082 Austria 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MMF_CD005 Ocker Mond — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Ocker Mond (Album) Medienmanufaktur Wien MMF_CD005 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BMR_LP009 Zirkus — Der Nino Aus Wien Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien - Zirkus(LP, Album, Gat + CD, Album) Bader Molden Recordings, Medienmanufaktur Wien, Rough Trade BMR_LP009 Europe 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MMF_LP006 Eis Zeit — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Eis Zeit(LP, Album) Medienmanufaktur Wien MMF_LP006 Austria 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

pb014 Johnny Ramone — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Johnny Ramone(7", Single) Problembär Records pb014 Austria 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Imma No Oasch (Mr. Urbs Adoptivmix) — Der Nino Aus Wien Skero Und Der Nino Aus Wien Skero Und Der Nino Aus Wien - Imma No Oasch (Mr. Urbs Adoptivmix)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Tonträger Records none Germany 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ganz Wien / Junge Römer  — Der Nino Aus Wien Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien, Garish Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien, Garish - Ganz Wien / Junge Römer (Single) Monkey., schoenwetter Schallplatten none Austria 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB056, none Hansi Da Boxer — Der Nino Aus Wien Voodoo Jürgens & Der Nino Aus Wien Voodoo Jürgens & Der Nino Aus Wien - Hansi Da Boxer(7", Single) Problembär Records, Lotterlabel PB056, none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB063 Coco Bello — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Coco Bello(7", Single) Problembär Records PB063 Austria 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SCHALL042 Loch Amoi — Der Nino Aus Wien Georg Danzer / Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien Georg Danzer / Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien - Loch Amoi (Single) Schallter SCHALL042 Austria 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

PB043 Immer Noch Besser Als Spinat — Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien Immer Noch Besser Als Spinat (Comp) Problembär Records PB043 Austria 2015 Sell This Version