Art Melody

Real Name:
Mamadou Armel Konkobo
Profile:
Burkinabé rapper, born 1 January 1978 in Bobo-Dioulasso, Burkina Faso.
In Groups:
[a1635471]

Artist

Albums

Art Melody - Art Melody album art Art Melody Art Melody (Album) Tentacule R Burkina Faso 2009 Sell This Version
BLAB3310ART01 Art Melody - Zound Zandé album art Art Melody Zound Zandé(CD, Album) Tentacule R, Banzaï Lab BLAB3310ART01 France 2011 Sell This Version
Art Melody - Wogdog Blues album art Art Melody Wogdog Blues (Album) Akwaaba Music Ghana 2013 Sell This Version