Felicia Day

Real Name:
Kathryn Felicia Day
Profile:
American actress, writer, and producer, born on June 28, 1979 in Huntsville, Alabama.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1636525]

Artist

Felicia Day Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Felicia Day - (Do You Wanna Date My) Avatar album art The Guild (6) Feat. Felicia Day The Guild (6) Feat. Felicia Day - (Do You Wanna Date My) Avatar(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (The Guild (6) Self-released) none 2009
none Felicia Day - Game On album art The Guild (6) Feat. Sandeep Parikh & Felicia Day The Guild (6) Feat. Sandeep Parikh & Felicia Day - Game On(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (The Guild (6) Self-released) none 2010

Videos (2) Edit