Zack Whedon

Real Name:
Zachary Adam Whedon
Profile:
American screenwriter and comic book writer, born 14 August 1979. Son of Tom Whedon, grandson of John Whedon, brother of Jed Whedon and Joss Whedon.
Sites:
[a1636527]

Artist

Zack Whedon Discography Tracks

Vocals

RUF0012 Zack Whedon - Influence Of Geography album art The Southland The Southland - Influence Of Geography(CD, Album) Ruffworld Music RUF0012 US 2005 Sell This Version
Zack Whedon - Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog album art Various Bad Horse Chorus and 2 more… Various - Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog (Album) Mutant Enemy US 2008 Sell This Version
none Zack Whedon - Commentary! The Musical album art Various Zack's Rap and 3 more… Various - Commentary! The Musical(24xFile, MP3) Mutant Enemy none US 2009

Writing & Arrangement

none Zack Whedon - Commentary! The Musical album art Various Various - Commentary! The Musical(24xFile, MP3) Mutant Enemy none US 2009