Kelly Osbourne

Real Name:
Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
Profile:
Born: 27 October 1984 in London, England.
Kelly Osbourne is the daughter of Ozzy Osbourne and Sharon Osbourne.

She has also had a minor career as a singer, as well as doing radio hosting on BBC Radio 1.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kelly Osbourne Discography Tracks

Albums

Kelly Osbourne - Shut Up album art Kelly Osbourne Shut Up (Album) Epic Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Kelly Osbourne - Changes album art Kelly Osbourne Changes (Album) Sanctuary Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Kelly Osbourne - Sleeping In The Nothing album art Kelly Osbourne Sleeping In The Nothing (Album) Sanctuary Records Canada 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kelly Osbourne - Papa Don't Preach album art Kelly Osbourne Papa Don't Preach (Single, Maxi) Epic, Epic Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Kelly Osbourne - Shut Up album art Kelly Osbourne Shut Up (Single, Maxi) Epic France 2002 Sell This Version
Kelly Osbourne - Changes album art Kelly Osbourne Changes (Single) Sanctuary Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Kelly Osbourne - Come Dig Me Out album art Kelly Osbourne Come Dig Me Out (Single) Epic Australia 2002 Sell This Version
Kelly Osbourne - One Word album art Kelly Osbourne One Word (Single, Maxi) Sanctuary Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
Kelly Osbourne - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas / Everytime album art Kelly Osbourne / Forensics (2) Kelly Osbourne / Forensics (2) - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas / Everytime Sanctuary Records US 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

none Kelly Osbourne - Shut Up album art Kelly Osbourne Shut Up(Betacam SP, PAL) Columbia none UK 2002 Sell This Version
SVE3067 Kelly Osbourne - Live In London album art Kelly Osbourne Live In London(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) Sanctuary Visual Entertainment SVE3067 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Kelly Osbourne - One Word album art Kelly Osbourne One Word(Betacam SP, PAL) Sanctuary Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit