Orianthi

Real Name:
Orianthi Panagaris
Profile:
Australian singer-songwriter and guitarist based in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Best known for being Michael Jackson's guitarist for his comeback concert series, This Is It.
Born: January 22nd 1985 in Adelaide, Australia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1637717]

Artist

Albums

none Orianthi - Under The Influence album art Orianthi Under The Influence(CD, MiniAlbum) Not on Label none Australia 1999 Sell This Version
Orianthi - Violet Journey album art Orianthi Violet Journey (Album) Universal Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Orianthi - Believe album art Orianthi Believe (Album) Geffen Records, 19 Recordings, TAL (5) 2009 Sell This Version
Orianthi - Believe (II) album art Orianthi Believe (II) (Album) Geffen Records, 19 Recordings Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Orianthi - Heaven In This Hell album art Orianthi Heaven In This Hell (Album) Robo Records (4) US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Orianthi - Don't Waste The Pretty album art Allison Iraheta Featuring Orianthi Allison Iraheta Featuring Orianthi - Don't Waste The Pretty(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Jive none US 2010 Sell This Version
Orianthi - According To You album art Orianthi According To You (Single) Geffen Records US 2009 Sell This Version
B001451722 Orianthi - The Believe EP album art Orianthi The Believe EP(CD, EP, Ltd) Geffen Records B001451722 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Orianthi - Shut Up & Kiss Me album art Orianthi Shut Up & Kiss Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Geffen Records, 19 Entertainment Ltd. none US 2010 Sell This Version
GEFR126972 Orianthi - Courage album art Orianthi Featuring Lacey Sturm Orianthi Featuring Lacey Sturm - Courage(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records GEFR126972 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Orianthi - Sunshine Of Your Love album art Orianthi Sunshine Of Your Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Japan 2010 Sell This Version
none Orianthi - Fire album art Orianthi Fire(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Orianthi Music none 2011
none Orianthi - Sex E. Bizarre album art Orianthi Feat. Steven Tyler Orianthi Feat. Steven Tyler - Sex E. Bizarre(CDr, Single, Promo) Spinefarm Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Orianthi - Frozen (Rock Radio Edit) album art Orianthi Frozen (Rock Radio Edit)(File, MP3, Single, 320) INgrooves none 2013
none Orianthi - Better With You (Radio Edit) album art Orianthi Better With You (Radio Edit)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Robo Records (4) none 2014

Compilations

UICO-1273 Orianthi - Best Of Orianthi... Vol. 1 album art Orianthi Best Of Orianthi... Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Robo Records (4) UICO-1273 Japan 2014 Sell This Version