José Antonio Labordeta

Real Name:
José Antonio Labordeta Subías
Profile:
Singer/writer/poet/deputy from Zaragoza, born March 10, 1935 and died on September 19, 2010.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1638571]

Artist

Albums

José Antonio Labordeta - Cantar I Callar album art Labordeta* Cantar I Callar (Album) Le Chant Du Monde, Edigsa Spain 1974 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Tiempo De Espera album art Labordeta* Tiempo De Espera (Album) Movieplay Spain 1975 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Cantes De La Tierra Adentro album art Labordeta* Cantes De La Tierra Adentro (Album) Movieplay Spain 1976 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Labordeta En Directo album art Labordeta* Labordeta En Directo (Album) Movieplay Spain 1977 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Que No Amanece Por Nada album art José Antonio Labordeta Que No Amanece Por Nada (Album) Movieplay Spain 1978 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Cantata Para Un País album art Labordeta* Cantata Para Un País (Album) Movieplay Spain 1979 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Las Cuatro Estaciones album art Labordeta* Las Cuatro Estaciones (Album) Movieplay Spain 1981 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Qué Queda De Ti, Qué Queda De Mí album art Labordeta* Qué Queda De Ti, Qué Queda De Mí (Album) Fonomusic Spain 1984 Sell This Version
89.2290/4 José Antonio Labordeta - Aguantando El Temporal album art Labordeta* Aguantando El Temporal(LP, Album) Fonomusic 89.2290/4 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Tu Y Yo Y Los Demas  album art Labordeta* Tu Y Yo Y Los Demas (Album) Fonomusic Spain 1986 Sell This Version
José Antonio Labordeta - Que Vamos A Hacer... album art Labordeta* Que Vamos A Hacer... (Album) Fonomusic Spain 1987 Sell This Version
88.2020 José Antonio Labordeta - Trilce album art Labordeta* Trilce(LP, Album) Fonomusic 88.2020 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
CD-1220 José Antonio Labordeta - Canciones De Amor album art Labordeta* Canciones De Amor(CD, Album) Fonomusic CD-1220 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
PDI G/80.4371, G-80.4371 José Antonio Labordeta - Paisajes album art Labordeta* Paisajes(CD, Album) PDI, PDI PDI G/80.4371, G-80.4371 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
LN-016 José Antonio Labordeta - ¡Vayatrés! album art Joaquín Carbonell, La Bullonera, José Antonio Labordeta Joaquín Carbonell, La Bullonera, José Antonio Labordeta - ¡Vayatrés!(CD, Album) Luna Nueva LN-016 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Z-1676-2010 José Antonio Labordeta - Otra Vuelta De Tuerca album art José Antonio Labordeta Otra Vuelta De Tuerca(CD, Album) W(2) Z-1676-2010 Spain 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

01.0463/5 José Antonio Labordeta - Cantata Para Un Pais - Albada / Ponte Contento album art Labordeta* Cantata Para Un Pais - Albada / Ponte Contento(7", Single, Promo) Movieplay 01.0463/5 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
03.2155/7 José Antonio Labordeta - Que Queda De Ti, Que Queda De Mí album art Labordeta* Que Queda De Ti, Que Queda De Mí(7", Single) Fonomusic 03.2155/7 Spain 1984 Sell This Version
03.2085/1 José Antonio Labordeta - Elegía Del Misil album art Labordeta* Elegía Del Misil(7", Single) Fonomusic 03.2085/1 Spain 1984 Sell This Version
03.2280/1 José Antonio Labordeta - Desobediencia Civil  album art Labordeta* Desobediencia Civil (7", Single) Fonomusic 03.2280/1 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
03.2850 José Antonio Labordeta - A Callejear album art Labordeta* A Callejear(7", Single) Fonomusic 03.2850 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
03.3260 José Antonio Labordeta - Que Vamos A Hacer album art Labordeta* Que Vamos A Hacer(7", Single) Fonomusic 03.3260 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
03.3175 José Antonio Labordeta - Joven Paloma album art Labordeta* Joven Paloma(7", Single) Fonomusic 03.3175 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
03.3530 José Antonio Labordeta - Banderas Rotas / Trilce album art Labordeta* Banderas Rotas / Trilce(7", Single) Fonomusic 03.3530 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
03.3580 José Antonio Labordeta - Aire album art Labordeta* Aire(7", Single) Fonomusic 03.3580 Spain 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit