Tony T (2)

Real Name:
Neal Antone Dyer
Profile:
Tony Dyer (aka AD Neal, Neal Anthony Dyer or Tony Tee), born in London in 1971, was the rapper for many eurodance projects (mainly produced by F. Zafret) and a member of Beat System & R.I.O.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Tony T (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

REV BEV 002 Tony T (2) - Rolling Stone album art Tony T (2) Rolling Stone(12") Rev Bev Records REV BEV 002 UK 1993 Sell This Version
580 908-2 Tony T (2) - Say Yeahhh! album art Tony T (2) Say Yeahhh!(CD, Maxi) Dance Master Records 580 908-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Tony T (2) - Crazy album art Toney T* Crazy (Maxi, Single) M&G (2) UK 1996 Sell This Version
MAGX 66 Toney T* Crazy(12", Single) M&G (2) MAGX 66 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Tony T (2) - Geil album art Bruce & Bongo Vs. Tony T.* Bruce & Bongo Vs. Tony T.* - Geil (Maxi) EAMS Germany 1998 Sell This Version
FK 77090-5 Tony T (2) - We Love To Love 2007 album art Tony T.* We Love To Love 2007(CD, Maxi) Fon-ky FK 77090-5 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
X 12391.12 CDS Tony T (2) - Way To Rio album art Tony T (2) Way To Rio(CD, Maxi, Car) X-Energy Records X 12391.12 CDS Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Tony T (2) - Breaking The Ice album art Bodybangers Ft. Tony T.* Bodybangers Ft. Tony T.* - Breaking The Ice (Maxi, Single) Happy Music Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Tony T (2) - Feel It In My Heart album art DJ Maxx Fiesta vs. Tony T (2) DJ Maxx Fiesta vs. Tony T (2) - Feel It In My Heart (Maxi) DMN Records Germany 2013
TR 046 Tony T (2) - Summer's Gone album art Sash! Feat. Tony T.* Sash! Feat. Tony T.* - Summer's Gone(7xFile, WAV, Maxi) Tokapi Recordings TR 046 Germany 2013
WBM045 Tony T (2) - Everybody album art Mike Candys Feat. Evelyn (8) & Tony T.* Mike Candys Feat. Evelyn (8) & Tony T.* - Everybody(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Wombat Music WBM045 Switzerland 2013
DMNTT201302 Tony T (2) - Feel It In My Heart (Remixes - Feel Edition) album art DJ Maxx Fiesta vs. Tony T (2) DJ Maxx Fiesta vs. Tony T (2) - Feel It In My Heart (Remixes - Feel Edition)(6xFile, MP3, WAV, Maxi) DMN Records DMNTT201302 Germany 2013
none Tony T (2) - Break My Stride album art Bodybangers Ft. Tony T.* Bodybangers Ft. Tony T.* - Break My Stride(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Tony T (2) - Work album art S.O.H.O. (2) Ft. Flo Rida & Tony T (2) S.O.H.O. (2) Ft. Flo Rida & Tony T (2) - Work(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
none Tony T (2) - Beautiful Life album art Sasha Lopez Feat. Big Ali & Tony T (2) Sasha Lopez Feat. Big Ali & Tony T (2) - Beautiful Life(CDr, EP, Promo, Car) Play On none France 2013 Sell This Version
DMNTT201701 Tony T (2) - Feel It In My Heart (The Remixes) album art DJ Maxx Fiesta vs. Tony T (2) DJ Maxx Fiesta vs. Tony T (2) - Feel It In My Heart (The Remixes)(16xFile, MP3, Maxi) DMN Records DMNTT201701 Germany 2017
RBV009 Tony T (2) - What Ever It Is album art Tony T (2) What Ever It Is(12") Rev Bev Records RBV009 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Tony T (2) - Heaven album art Modana* & Tony T.* Modana* & Tony T.* - Heaven(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
MMR-715 Tony T (2) - Life album art Tony T (2) Feat. Alba* Tony T (2) Feat. Alba* - Life(6xFile, MP3, 320) Mental Madness MMR-715 Germany 2014
none Tony T (2) - Feel Better album art Lloyd Lawrence & Tony-T* Lloyd Lawrence & Tony-T* - Feel Better(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
ZOUK286 Tony T (2) - Party In Rio album art Maison & Dragen* Feat. Tony T (2) Maison & Dragen* Feat. Tony T (2) - Party In Rio(2xFile, MP3, 320) Armada Zouk ZOUK286 Netherlands 2017

Videos (18) Edit