The Wyrm

The Wyrm

Real Name:
Luis Navas Delgado
Profile:
The Wyrm as a musical project born in 2002 , the thematic line songs, to be: forgotten traditional customs, extreme nationalism, witchcraft and paganism.

The Wyrm navigates between gender Darkfolk and Martial eventually take center stage by offering a host of clear-cut musical folk instruments
Sites:
Aliases:

The Wyrm Discography Tracks

Albums

The Wyrm Novus Ordo Seclorum (Album) Contubernio Records Spain 2008
GH 105 CD The Wyrm The Wyrm(CDr, Album, Ltd) Gradual Hate Records GH 105 CD Spain 2010 Sell This Version
CRLP009 The Wyrm Ritus Gratia Trascendere Ultra Specula(19xFile, FLAC, Album) Contubernio Records CRLP009 Spain 2010
SF02 The Wyrm Hibernum: Ex Inferno Et Medii Aevi(12xFile, FLAC, Album) Sangra Falcata! Records SF02 Spain 2011
CRLP015 The Wyrm, Plagio, Reserva Espiritual De Occidente The Wyrm, Plagio, Reserva Espiritual De Occidente - Los Tres Pilares Del Regimen(11xFile, MP3) Contubernio Records CRLP015 Spain 2011
SF01 The Wyrm Consummationem Saeculi(2xFile, FLAC, MiniAlbum) Sangra Falcata! Records SF01 Spain 2011
CRCS017L The Wyrm + Plagio* The Wyrm + Plagio* - Grabaciones Obsoletas(Cass, Ltd, Num) Contubernio Records CRCS017L Spain 2012 Sell This Version
L.E.02 The Wyrm El Hombre Y El Espíritu(CDr) Gradual Hate Records L.E.02 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
none The Wyrm Circulo De Ur(5xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Gradual Hate Records none 2017
none The Wyrm Sangre En La Cosecha(6xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label none Spain 2017

Singles & EPs

The Wyrm & Verney 1826 The Wyrm & Verney 1826 - Triglaw, Der Gott Des Berges (EP) Shelley Schellack Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none The Wyrm & Legión Arcángel The Wyrm & Legión Arcángel - Non Traditit(File, FLAC, EP) Not On Label none Spain 2016

Compilations

none The Wyrm B​-​Sides(8xFile, FLAC, Comp) Not On Label (The Wyrm Self-released) none Spain 2012

Miscellaneous

CRLP003 The Wyrm Cradle Songs(7xFile, FLAC) Contubernio Records CRLP003 Spain 2007
GH01MP3 The Wyrm Par Les Routes De La Tarasque(10xFile, MP3, 256) Gradual Hate Records GH01MP3 Spain 2011
none The Wyrm Ianua Ad Umbrae Regnum(9xFile, FLAC) Not On Label (The Wyrm Self-released) none Spain 2012
V001 The Wyrm La Cueva De Los Gigantones(Acetate, 12") Sangra Falcata! Records V001 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
none The Wyrm Obscurum Per Obscurius Ignotum Per Ignotius(6xFile, FLAC) Not On Label (The Wyrm Self-released) none Spain 2013
El Lobo y la Espada - L.E.06 The Wyrm Live In Paris(CDr, Ltd, Liv) Gradual Hate Records El Lobo y la Espada - L.E.06 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (48) Edit