Julio Lacarra

Real Name:
Julio César Suárez Lacarra
Profile:
Argentine composer,
born 10. July 1947 in Capitán Sarmiento
Variations:
[a1640792]

Artist

Albums

50064 Julio Lacarra - La Cancion de Nuestros Dias  album art Julio Lacarra La Cancion de Nuestros Dias (LP) RCA Victor 50064 Argentina 1983 Sell This Version