Eduardo Falu

Eduardo Falu

Real Name:
Eduardo Yamil Falú
Profile:
Argentinian guitarist and composer, born in 1923.
[a1640798]

Artist

Eduardo Falu Discography Tracks

Albums

82123-PL Eduardo Falu Bienvenido Falu(LP, Album) Philips 82123-PL Argentina Unknown Sell This Version