Ad

Omar

Real Name:Omar Lye-Fook
Profile:

British soul singer, songwriter and musician, born in 1969.
Son of Byron Lye Fook.
Brother of Roland Lye Fook aka Scratch Professor and Samia Lye-Fook aka Samia Hammer.

Sites:omarmusic.co.uk , X , Facebook , Instagram , YouTube , Bandcamp
Aliases:Omar Christopher Hammer, Omar Lye-Fook

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0