Ricardo Montalban

Real Name:
Ricardo Gonzalo Pedro Montalbán y Merino
Profile:
Mexican radio, television, theatre and film actor, born 25 November 1920 in Mexico City, Mexico, died 14 January 2009 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ricardo Montalban
[a1640960]

Artist

Ricardo Montalban Discography Tracks

Videos (29) Edit