Daniel Cirera

Real Name:
Daniel Miguel Persson Cirera
Profile:
Swedish-Spanish singer, musician, composer and songwriter, born July 31, 1976 at Rosengård in Malmö.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Daniel Cirera

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

BAMCD 2006 Honestly - I Love You *Cough* — Daniel Cirera Cirera* Honestly - I Love You *Cough* (Album) BAM (2) BAMCD 2006 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

BAMCDS 1004 Roadtrippin' — Daniel Cirera Cirera* Roadtrippin' (Single) BAM (2) BAMCDS 1004 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BAMCDS 1007 Motherfucker - Fake Vegetarian Ex-Girlfriend — Daniel Cirera Cirera* Motherfucker - Fake Vegetarian Ex-Girlfriend (Single, Maxi) Bam (2) BAMCDS 1007 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CireraPromocds 1 She Rules The School — Daniel Cirera Cirera* She Rules The School(CD, Single, Promo) BAM (2) CireraPromocds 1 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version