Sasha (5)

Real Name:
Sascha Schmitz
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 5 January 1972 in Soest, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sasha (5)

Albums

3984 25730-4 Sasha (5) - Dedicated To... album art Sasha (5) Dedicated To... (Album) WEA Records, WEA Records 3984 25730-4 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
8573 82727-2, WE 833 Sasha (5) - ...You album art Sasha (5) ...You (Album) WEA Records 8573 82727-2, WE 833 Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
0927-42140-2 Sasha (5) - Surfin' On A Backbeat album art Sasha (5) Surfin' On A Backbeat (Album) WEA Records 0927-42140-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
none Sasha (5) - Open Water album art Sasha (5) Open Water (Album) Warner Music Group Germany none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
5051865-2581-2-4 Sasha (5) - Good News On A Bad Day album art Sasha (5) Good News On A Bad Day (Album) Warner Music Group Central Europe, Click Music 5051865-2581-2-4 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
88875034232 Sasha (5) - The One album art Sasha (5) The One (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88875034232 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
0602557395181 Sasha (5) - Rolfs Neue  Vogelhochzeit album art Oonagh (2), Sasha (5), Rolf Zuckowski Oonagh (2), Sasha (5), Rolf Zuckowski - Rolfs Neue Vogelhochzeit(CD, Album + DVD-V) Musik Für Dich, ZDF 0602557395181 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version
0602567418405 Sasha (5) - Schlüsselkind album art Sasha (5) Schlüsselkind (Album) Polydor, Universal Music Group 0602567418405 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3984 22468-2 Sasha (5) - Wannabe Your Lover album art Young Deenay Introducing: Sasha (5) Young Deenay Introducing: Sasha (5) - Wannabe Your Lover (Maxi, Single) WEA Records 3984 22468-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
3984 23205-2 Sasha (5) - I'm Still Waitin' album art Sasha (5) Feat. Young Deenay Sasha (5) Feat. Young Deenay - I'm Still Waitin' (Maxi, Single) WEA Records 3984 23205-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
WEA 3984 25114-2, 3984 25114-2 Sasha (5) - If You Believe album art Sasha (5) If You Believe (Maxi, Single) WEA Records, WEA Records WEA 3984 25114-2, 3984 25114-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO 574 Sasha (5) - If You Believe / Calcutta album art Sasha (5) / Dr. Bombay Sasha (5) / Dr. Bombay - If You Believe / Calcutta(7", Promo) WEA PROMO 574 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
398 426 710-2 Sasha (5) - We Can Leave The World album art Sasha (5) We Can Leave The World (Maxi, Single) WEA, WEA Records 398 426 710-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
398 428 153-2 Sasha (5) - I Feel Lonely album art Sasha (5) I Feel Lonely (Maxi, Single) WEA, WEA Records 398 428 153-2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO 579 Sasha (5) - We Can Leave The World / Un Momento Per Me  album art Sasha (5) / Miguel Bosé Sasha (5) / Miguel Bosé - We Can Leave The World / Un Momento Per Me (7", Jukebox) WEA PROMO 579 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
PR343-2 Sasha (5) - Rainy Day / I Feel Lonely album art The Corrs / Sasha (5) The Corrs / Sasha (5) - Rainy Day / I Feel Lonely(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Malaysia PR343-2 Malaysia 1999 Sell This Version
8573 84418-5 Sasha (5) - Chemical Reaction album art Sasha (5) Chemical Reaction (Maxi, Single) WEA Records, Click Music 8573 84418-5 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
8573 82558-2 Sasha (5) - Let Me Be The One album art Sasha (5) Let Me Be The One (Single, Maxi) WEA Records 8573 82558-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
PROMO 586 Sasha (5) - Let Me Be The One / Too Much Of Heaven album art Sasha (5) / Eiffel 65 Sasha (5) / Eiffel 65 - Let Me Be The One / Too Much Of Heaven(7", Promo) WEA PROMO 586 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
8573 85765-2 Sasha (5) - Owner Of My Heart album art Sasha (5) Owner Of My Heart(CD, Maxi) WEA Records 8573 85765-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
0927 41454-2 Sasha (5) - Here She Comes Again album art Sasha (5) Here She Comes Again (Single, Maxi) WEA, WEA Records 0927 41454-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
PR 03509 Sasha (5) - Rooftop album art Sasha (5) Rooftop (Maxi) WEA Records PR 03509 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
PR 03203 Sasha (5) - This Is My Time album art S* This Is My Time (Maxi, Single) WEA Records PR 03203 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
0927 43386-5 Sasha (5) - Turn It Into Something Special album art Sasha (5) Turn It Into Something Special (Maxi, Single) WEA Records, Click Music 0927 43386-5 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
PR7263 Sasha (5) - Goodbye album art Sasha (5) Goodbye (Single) Warner Music Group Germany PR7263 Europe 2006 Sell This Version