Sasha (5)

Real Name:
Sascha Schmitz
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 5 January 1972 in Soest, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sasha (5)

Albums

Sasha (5) - Dedicated To... album art Sasha (5) Dedicated To... (Album) WEA Records, WEA Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - ...You album art Sasha (5) ...You (Album) WEA Records Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Surfin' On A Backbeat album art Sasha (5) Surfin' On A Backbeat (Album) WEA Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Open Water album art Sasha (5) Open Water (Album) Warner Music Group Germany Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Good News On A Bad Day album art Sasha (5) Good News On A Bad Day (Album) Warner Music Group Central Europe, Click Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - The One album art Sasha (5) The One (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Rolfs Neue  Vogelhochzeit album art Oonagh (2), Sasha (5), Rolf Zuckowski Oonagh (2), Sasha (5), Rolf Zuckowski - Rolfs Neue Vogelhochzeit(CD, Album + DVD-V) Musik Für Dich, ZDF Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Schlüsselkind album art Sasha (5) Schlüsselkind (Album) Polydor, Universal Music Group Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sasha (5) - Wannabe Your Lover album art Young Deenay Introducing: Sasha (5) Young Deenay Introducing: Sasha (5) - Wannabe Your Lover (Maxi, Single) WEA Records Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - I'm Still Waitin' album art Sasha (5) Feat. Young Deenay Sasha (5) Feat. Young Deenay - I'm Still Waitin' (Maxi, Single) WEA Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - If You Believe album art Sasha (5) If You Believe (Maxi, Single) WEA Records, WEA Records Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - If You Believe / Calcutta album art Sasha (5) / Dr. Bombay Sasha (5) / Dr. Bombay - If You Believe / Calcutta(7", Promo) WEA Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - We Can Leave The World album art Sasha (5) We Can Leave The World (Maxi, Single) WEA, WEA Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - I Feel Lonely album art Sasha (5) I Feel Lonely (Maxi, Single) WEA, WEA Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - We Can Leave The World / Un Momento Per Me  album art Sasha (5) / Miguel Bosé Sasha (5) / Miguel Bosé - We Can Leave The World / Un Momento Per Me (7", Jukebox) WEA Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Rainy Day / I Feel Lonely album art The Corrs / Sasha (5) The Corrs / Sasha (5) - Rainy Day / I Feel Lonely(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Malaysia Malaysia 1999 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Chemical Reaction album art Sasha (5) Chemical Reaction (Maxi, Single) WEA Records, Click Music Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Let Me Be The One album art Sasha (5) Let Me Be The One (Single, Maxi) WEA Records Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Let Me Be The One / Too Much Of Heaven album art Sasha (5) / Eiffel 65 Sasha (5) / Eiffel 65 - Let Me Be The One / Too Much Of Heaven(7", Promo) WEA Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Owner Of My Heart album art Sasha (5) Owner Of My Heart(CD, Maxi) WEA Records Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Here She Comes Again album art Sasha (5) Here She Comes Again (Single, Maxi) WEA, WEA Records Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - This Is My Time album art S* This Is My Time (Maxi, Single) WEA Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Rooftop album art Sasha (5) Rooftop (Maxi) WEA Records Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Turn It Into Something Special album art Sasha (5) Turn It Into Something Special (Maxi, Single) WEA Records, Click Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Goodbye album art Sasha (5) Goodbye (Single) Warner Music Group Germany Europe 2006 Sell This Version