Sasha Alexander

Real Name:
Sascha Schmitz
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 5 January 1972 in Soest, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Sasha (5) | Viewing Sasha Alexander

Sasha (5) Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated
858 761-2 Sasha (5) - Call Me album art Ernestine Call Me(CD, Maxi) Mercury 858 761-2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
0088115MRO Sasha (5) - Lookin' Out 4 Luv album art H.I.M. (2) Lookin' Out 4 Luv(CD, Maxi) Marlboro Music, M.A.R.X. Entertainment 0088115MRO Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Walk On By album art Young Deenay Walk On By (Maxi) WEA Records, WEA Records, WEA Records Europe 1997 Sell This Version
574 463-2 Sasha (5) - Sei Dein Eigener Held! album art Der Wolf Sei Dein Eigener Held!(CD, Maxi) Mercury 574 463-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Don't  Go Away album art Sir Prize Don't Go Away (Maxi, Single) Sony Music, Dance Pool Germany 1997 Sell This Version
3984 23604-2 Sasha (5) - Birth album art Young Deenay Walk On By (Album Version) and 1 more… Birth(CD, Album) WEA Records 3984 23604-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - I'm Still Waitin' album art Klubbheads Meets Sasha (5) Klubbheads Meets Sasha (5) - I'm Still Waitin' (Maxi, Single) WEA Records Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Bravo Christmas Hot & Holy III album art Various Walk On By (Christmas Version) Bravo Christmas Hot & Holy III (Comp) Warner Special Marketing Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Chartmix 3 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' Chartmix 3 (Comp) Sony Music Media Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Bravo The Hits 24 album art Various If You Believe Bravo The Hits 24 (Comp) Not On Label Bulgaria 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Bravo Hits 20 album art Various Walk On By (Radio Version) Bravo Hits 20 (Comp) WSM, Electrola Media, Virgin, Polymedia Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Wannabe Your Lover album art Young Deenay introducing Sasha (5) Young Deenay introducing Sasha (5) - Wannabe Your Lover (Maxi, Single) WEA Records Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Dedicated To... album art Sasha (5) Get Down (I Wanna Get Up) and 1 more… Dedicated To... (Album) WEA Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
555 979-2 Sasha (5) - Bravo Hits 21 album art Various Wanna Be Your Lover (Radio Cut) Bravo Hits 21(2xCD, Comp, Club) WSM, Electrola Media, Virgin, Polystar (3) 555 979-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Bravo: The Hits '98 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' (Radio Version) Bravo: The Hits '98 (Comp) PolyGram, PolyGram Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Sasha (5) - Bravo Hits 22 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' (Radio Version) Bravo Hits 22 (Comp) Electrola Media, Virgin, Polystar (3), WSM Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none Sasha (5) - DJ Hits Vol. 5757 album art Various Wanna Be Your Lover DJ Hits Vol. 5757(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Intercord none 1998 Sell This Version
160509-4 Sasha (5) - Party 1999% album art Various I'm Still Waiting Party 1999%(Cass, Comp) A&A Records 160509-4 Romania 1998 Sell This Version
724349825628 Various I'm Still Waitin' Tigerenten Club: Folge 5(CD, Comp, Mixed) EMI Electrola 724349825628 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
DRCD 1998, 54 Sasha (5) - Deep Dance 54 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' Deep Dance 54(CD, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance, Deep Dance DRCD 1998, 54 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
7243 4 98127 2 7 Sasha (5) - Hop Bęc Vol. 5 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' Hop Bęc Vol. 5(CD, Comp) Pomaton EMI, Scena FM 7243 4 98127 2 7 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
SMM 491822 2 Sasha (5) - The Dome Vol. 7 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' (2nd Radio Version (Non Rap)) The Dome Vol. 7(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media SMM 491822 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
559 681-2 Sasha (5) - Hands On Motown album art Various Easy Hands On Motown(CD, Comp) Motor Music 559 681-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
34 576 9 Sasha (5) - 20 Top Hits Aus Den Charts 6/98 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' (2nd Radio Version-Non Rap) 20 Top Hits Aus Den Charts 6/98(CD, Comp) Top 13 Music 34 576 9 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0039562ERE Sasha (5) - Popcorn Live 98 album art Various I'm Still Waitin' (2nd Radio Version Non Rap) Popcorn Live 98(2xCD, Comp) Edel Records 0039562ERE Germany 1998 Sell This Version